BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. P. O. Olayiwola ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OGUNJI Olawale Oluwafemi
2 OKONGWU Chioma Rebecca
3 YUSUF Adewale Tajudeen
4 NKEM Ijeoma Blessing
5 ELUYEMI Elubode Anuoluwapo
6 OLERU Mary Obiageli
7 ONWUEGBUZIEValentineUzormah
8 ONILE-ERE Yusuf Olaseni
9 ORIOWO Funmilola Omolade
10 ADEDEJI Abayomi Habeeb
11 CHIGBU Chinwendu John
12 FETUGA Adenike Sumoyat
13 OKAFOR Jessica Ogechi
14 FATOKUN Azeez Akolawole
15 TINUOYE Obafemi Shedrach
16 UGWUEZE Cyprain Ikenna
17 ANIEKE Aloy Chinedu
19 ADEMOLA Dare Hezekiah
20 INUWA Haliru 
21 RAHEEM Moruf Olapade
22 MALIK Ajoke Shakirat
23 JEJE Omowunmi Olushola
24 AWE Oluwadamilare Samson
25 UMEJI Faith Nneka
26 OLUFUNMI Abdullateef 
27 ONWUDIWE Nkechi Nancy
28 IBRAHIM Yusuff Adekunle
29 AMOS Opeyemi Serah
30 OPARA Celestine 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) J. C. Iyiegbuniwe ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ONYENEHO Humphrey Chima
2 OMONIYI Idris Oloyede
3 OKON Kufre Kenny
4 ONWUKA Felix Nwachukwu 
5 SOREMEKUN Olubukola Elizabeth
6 ADELEKE Florence Taiwo
7 ALOYSUIS Celine Nneka
8 DORNYO Deborah Getrude
9 EZE Ijeoma Mary
10 NWOGBE Obidike Stephen
11 OJO Oluwatosin Funso
12 OSEYANDE Omoifo Adesuwa
13 ONWE Cleopatra Kelechi
14 UZOUKWU Eberechukwu Faith
15 CHUKWU Amarachi Ihuaku
16 OLASUPO Fisayo Omoyeni
17 AJOKU Gloria Oluchi 
19 EMARIAVWORHE Elohor Ruth
20 AKAPO Bolanle Esther
21 OKEOWO Olusegun Harrison
22 ADENIYI Sekinat Adeola
23 OSINEYE Atinuke Oduyomi
24 OKEKE Amarachi Franca
25 BEREOLA Bukola Abosede
26 WUSU Oluwagbenga David
27 ADEGBOLA Precious Oluwarantimi
28 OKUSANYA Tunrayo Deborah
29 NWOKE Ude Uja
30 AGBOOLA Taiwo Basirat
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. B. B. Amole ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 musa  titilayo muibat
2 USUWA Chidinma Helen
3 OLANREWAJU Taiwo Olatunde
4 BALOGUN Soji Daniel
5 NJOKU Monica Chinyere
6 AKOMA Anthonia Akuchi
7 KUJORE Maria Temitope
8 EZEAH Uchenna Christian
9 AMAH Lynda Kelechi 
10 MBAK Joshua Joshua
11 OLUYOMI Victoria Taiwo
12 UWECHUE Oluchi Jane
13 ONI Folorunsho John
14 ANTHONY Richard Imeh
15 CHIKWENDU Evelyn ngozi
16 SANUSI Wuraola Abiodun
17 EZE Blessing Nkiruka
19 MOORE Christy Chidinma
20 FALADE Gbemisola Abosede
21 MOUKEBE Favour Ndidiamaka
22 MAYUNGBE Oluwabunmi Oluwatosin
23 NDUKA Chukwunonso Emmanuel
24 EZEALAH Nkiruka Mary
25 ADEGBOLA Deborah Olamide
26 AGBOOLA Kehinde Latifat
27 EMATARAWON Shola Joy
28 ADAMS Esther Joy
29 BAMIDELE Olumide Friday
30 OJENIWEH Helen Ogbevire
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) G. C. Alaneme ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ONAYEMI Onadayo Adetutu
2 AKAZIE Nkechi Blessing
3 AMAECHI Esther 
4 OKARANWAOLU Daniel Chidiebere
5 TAYLOR Oluwatosin Oluwaseun
6 GREGORY Peter Bognet
7 NWUFOH Mercy ngozika
8 MADUAKOLAM Onyekachi Victor
9 DAVID Florence Olayemi
10 OYAKHAMOH Gift Emike
11 OBEBE Toyosi 
12 IGHOFOSE Williams Oluwashina
13 NWOKOBIA Jessica 
14 ODEBUNMI Mojisola Salmat
15 OKEBARAM Chinasa Oluchi 
16 OGBONNA-ECHE Rosecolette Nkeiru 
17 OSHIPELU Bolaji Temitope
19 AGIDI Oluwakemi Olasunkanmi
20 AKINLEYE Luqman Boye
21 OLADIPO Ngozi Ige
22 ADEOYE Oluwabukola Ronke
23 OKEBARAM Chinasa Oluchi
24 AKINOLA Ezekiel Yedenu
25 FABIYI Bukola Oluwapelumi
26 ASSAM Gladys Anietie
27 AWOLEYE Olatayo Nuah
28 AMOS Alaba Raphael
29 MAJEKODUNMI Muyiwa Micheal
30 NDUKWE Mary Nnenna
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Ms. G. E. Obiora ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 FOWOSIRE Taiwo abiodun
2 AWUGO Sunday Onyele
3 AIYEOLA Adefolajimi Aduragbemi
4 NJOKU Chiemeziem Bernard
5 ONYENENUE Onyeka Louis
6 MAJI Jonathan Kazzashim
7 EKE Pascal Kanayochukwu
8 AYEYOWA Micheal Babatunde
9 OKEKE   Chidiogo Peace
10 OYELUDE Temitope Olayinka
11 OLAIYA Taofeek Abolore
12 MOSES Stella Onome
13 ODEYEMI George Oyediran
14 OGUNDEYI Gbenga Matthew
15 OKECHUKWU Kelechi Samuel
16 OMINYI Nicholas Igoh
17 OKANI Chinaka Divine
19 AJAERO Emeka 
20 ADEGITE Adefemi Anthony
21 KETEVI      Nicodemus  Bidemi
22 NZEAKOR Blessing Ifeoma
23 ADEYEMI Moruf Ibiwunmi
24 ODIDIKA Marian Ifeoma
25 SOSANYA Omotola Stella 
26 JIMOH Gabriel Oluwagbemi
27 MICHAEL Paul Izaki
28 NOLLA Ajibola Morufu
29 OYELEYE Olukayode Michael
30 TOBORE Samson Omerhiowa
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. G. O. Eretan ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 EKANEM Itoro Obot
2 ISREAL Oghale Joy
3 ALABI Abosede Elizabeth
4 OKULEYE Olusola Omosholape
5 SULAIMAN Suliyat Olawumi
6 AKINSETIRE Abiodun Joshua
7 DANIEL Janet Obla
8 IBURU Blessing Ngozi
9 OPELE Babajide Thompson
10 MGBAMS Ifeoma Precious
11 JIMOH Tajudeen Adisa
12 ADEYELU Olushola Abimbola
13 DAVID Williams Uchenna
14 RAHEEM Idowu Nimotallah
15 OKONKWO Nnamdi Samuel
16 AKINLEYE Luqman Boye
17 OLADIPO Ngozi Ige
19 ADEOYE Oluwabukola Ronke
20 OLALEYE Gafar ayodele
21 AKINOLA Ezekiel Yedenu
22 FABIYI Bukola Oluwapelumi
23 ASUQUO Sophie Etim
24 OWOKOYA Funmilola Elizabeth
25 FAKOYA Olufemi Isaac
26 JOHN Eva Happiness
27 AJAYI Bamidele akindele
28 UTAH Chioma Vanessa
29 RUFAI Kehinde 
30 IFOCHI Jeremiah Ukata
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr, O. F. Ajeyalemi ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AKINDERE Olaniyi Kelvin
2 AREMU Johnson Daniel
3 SALAM Qudus Oluwasomi
4 BANKOLE Rukayat Temitope
5 NWAZURU Tina Nneka
6 ADEBOYEJO Temitayo Titilayo
7 BANKOLE Sesi Funmilayo
8 AYENURO Oluwasola Temitope
9 OLADEINDE Anuoluwapo Olaide
10 LATEEF Moroof Adeleke
11 AJAO Omowunmi Kafayat
12 DIBIA Nkechi Jennifer
13 ITOHAN Mercy Okungbowa
14 OYEWOLE Oluwatosin 
15 UDOMI Roseline Eberechukwu
16 AWOYALE Oluwafunke Elizabeth
17 OBIH Thompson Oluwadayo
19 SIMON Joseph Joshua
20 FASEHUN Tinuola Arike
21 CHRYSANTHUS Abraham Bassey
22 ADELABU Oluwabukola Folashade
23 ADEYEMI Adeola Samuel
24 AYEGBUSI Gbenga Emmanuel
25 OGUNOJUWO Babatunde Daniel
26 TITILOLA Maria Oluwaseun
27 AJELE Adeola Oluwakemi
28 OSUJI Maryann Nwakaego
29 OGUNLAJA Ololade Mutiat
30 JIMOH Rasheedat Ajoke
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. A. D. Olarewaju ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS, DLI.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BALOGUN Olumide Tayo
2 IJEOMA Benedicta Nkiruka
3 FASUBA Arike Oluwatoyin
4 UBAH Chinwe Rebecca
5 EMORDI Ifeanyi Peter
6 AYINDE Aishat Olasunkunmi
7 OGUNKAYODE Muinat Olajumoke
8 SALAMI Wasiu Olawale
9 ONYEMA Christian Obinna
10 EZEJI Chinazo Maryann
11 USMAN Muideen Adewale
12 OYEBAMIJI Temitayo Olanrewaju
13 AIGBEVBOILE Ohi Gideon
14 UDO Ubong Henry
15 EGWU Emeka Kalu
16 AFOLABI Bunmi Joy
17 ADEYEMO Omolola Toyin
19 FARINU Bisola Aminat
20 OJELADE Adefunke Habibat
21 AKALA Fatai Oluwafemi
22 ADELABU Damola Anuoluwapo
23 ADERINWALE Abimbola Adeyinka
24 JIMOH Kehinde Suliat
25 OLAWOLE Tolu *****
26 YEKINNI Sakiru Adebowale
27 FOLORUNSHO Shakirat Aramide
28 IGWE Emeka Stephen
29 ILEYEMI Olawale Samson
30 ADEYEMI Ibrahim Abiodun
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. A. A. Sulaiman BUSINES ADMIN.UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ODUSANWO Sukurat Opeyemi
2 NNANEMERE Delphine Nkiru
3 MADUAGWU Stephanie Nkiruka
4 JOSEPH Agnes Onyema
5 AJAYI Taiwo Christiana
6 VINE Oluwadamilola Oluwaseun
7 BAJOWA Adetutu Deborah
8 AKPANKE Christiana Belebi
9 ONOJA Stella Otojo
10 JIMOH Sarah Oluremilekun
11 BAALE Aminat Olajumoke
12 AIYEGBUSI Joseph Adeyinka
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. S. A. Adebisi BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OLUWAGBEMI Omolola Olubunmi
2 NWAMARA Ogechi 
3 OLADOKUN Victor Segun
4 AJIBOYE Omolara Ruth
5 IDOWU      Akinropo      Enitan
6 KOMOLAFE Oluwafemi Love
7 AKPAN Akaninyene Theresa
8 OKOCHA Ifechukwude Jennifer
9 NUEMAN Obinna David
10 ANIMASHAUN Afeez Olanrewaju
11 OKEKE Petromina Chinonye
12 IGBOEGWU Vitus Nwabueze
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. P. Okonji BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 EDEH Mary Chinyere
2 ELUWAH Emmanuel Chukwuemeka
3 IDAHOR Edoghogho Christiana
4 SOLOMON Adedayo Ezekiel
5 OKPARA Moses Chizoba
6 UMEADI Rose Nneka
7 LAWAL Mayowa Morufat
8 ONONIWU Jane Chidimma
9 KOLEDOYE Ruth OLUWADAMILARE
10 AKINWALE Akinola Richard
11 ADEGBOYE Theresa Oluwaseun
12 IWUAJOKU Adenike Monsurat
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Prof. O. L. Kuye BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 UGOCHUKWU Joseph Okwuchukwu
2 ALABI           Saliu         Segun
3 IKOH        Blessed       Adayojie
4 AKINWANDE Ibrahim    Olanrewaju
5 NTUK Marian Obonganwan
6 MOMOH     Kehinde   Ebiegberi
7 EZE Chioma Fransisca
8 AFOLABI   Folorunsho   Shamisdeen
9 OKPALA     Rita         Ijeoma
10 IBEAKANMA     Kelechi       Prince
11 ADENIJI Kehinde Peter
12 SULAIMON Ligali Daniel
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. L. Oluwafemi BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OGUNDELE Bolarinwa Akande
2 OSENI Kudirat Modupe
3 ADESOPE Damilola Samuel
4 PATRICK Samuel Baje
5 KAZEEM Abdulraheem Adisa
6 ARUNA Olalekan Oladimeji
7 AMISU Abayomi Azeez
8 ELEMORO-ODUMOKUN Atinuke 
9 OGUNOWO Yusuf Olumide
10 ABIODUN Joshua Olusola
11 SULAIMON Samson Tunde
12 AROSANYIN Oluwatobi 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. S. Sode BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 WILLIAMS Fadiji Imoleayo
2 KAREEM Aishat Adeola
3 AJAYI Kabirat Titilope
4 OGUNMOYE Opeyemi Lucy
5 OTON Abasiama Ene
6 ORU Ema Janet
7 NWAGBA Best Kelechi
8 OFFRE Faith Oyiukie
9 OROME Doris 
10 ALABI Paul Ibukunoluwa
11 HAMZAT Yahaya Olayinka
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. A. G. Adekoya BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ALAEKWE Onyebuchi Michael
2 FEYISITAN Ifeoluwa Blessing
3 THOMAS Pinarite 
4 NJOKU Augustina Chisom
5 NWANKWO Nathan Ikechukwu
6 OLUSESI Morufat Adetutu
7 OKELEKE Peace Udoka
8 EGWU Okechukwu Oti
9 KOLAWOLE Oluwole James
10 USENI Adi Tsokojo
11 ABDUL-RAHMON Abisola Saidat
12 TOKAN-LAWAL Bolatito Olamiotan
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. S. O. Adebiyi BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 POPOOLA Olamide Abosede
2 ALOZIEUWA Nneka Chizoba
3 OGUNDARE Mojisola Abike
4 BASSEY Eno Edem
5 OGUNBANJO Adenike Omolara
6 AKPOBOMEH Richard Imonidafe
7 CHIJIOKE Precious Adaobi
8 OMOHOMION Hannah Ikhayere
9 ABIOLA Taiwo Emmanuel
10 AWOJOBI Sheu Alabi
11 SOETAN Racheal Tejumola
12 AJITERU Olanrewaju Iyanuoluwa
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. P. K. A. Ladipo BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 MMADUAKOR Oluebube Lucy
2 NWANKWO Ifeoma Eunice
3 ALEGU Oluwakemi Patricia
4 OLABISI Rebecca Temitope
5 NWACHUKWU Chibuike Christian
6 NWABOMNOR Laura Okwudili
7 OLUMEKO Ayo Nelson
8 ODUFUWA Oluwabusayomi Anuoluwapo
9 UZOWURU Anthony Chinonye
10 UBANI Uzoma Darlington
11 OBODOAKOR Chibuide Jephthah
12 AMAEFULA Collins Nzenwa 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. O. O. Olayemi BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OKORO Joseph Chukwuma
2 OGUNBANJO Fisayo Omobola
3 SHOBOGUN Oluwaseyi Temitayo
4 ODUWOLE Titilayo Elizabeth
5 OGUNLADE Taiwo Peter
6 GAFARU Isilamiat Omolara
7 OKE Oluwatoyin Foluke
8 EDEH Joshua Chidi
9 EKPO Uduak Comfort
10 OTUEKONG Patience Monday
11 ERIOBU Uzoamaka Blessing
12 EHIHEZI Elizabeth Chiaka
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. O. S. Busari BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 MUSTAPHA Abdulrahmon Oluwatobi
2 BAMISHE Olushola Oluwole
3 ORJI Lovenah Onyinyechi
4 DAODU Funmilola Mojisola
5 BAMIJOKO Esther Aduke
6 AROWA Gbemisola Damilola
7 ATOBATELE Temitope John
8 UKAH Chukwuebuka Emmanuel
9 AKINLOLU Oluwaseyi Olumide
10 NNADOZIE Ozioma Sylvia
11 SOKEDILE Wasiu Adebowale
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. Akintunde BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 SHOYOMI Yusuf Abiodun
2 SHOGBETUN Oriyomi Ganiyat
3 EMEKA Ikechukwu Kingsley
4 EZEILO Blessing Ngozi
5 OSOH Frank Aideyangie
6 SUNDAY Queen Reginald
7 LAMIDI Mutiat Funmilayo
8 AYINDE Kuburat Titilayo
9 OSENI Biliki Abiodun
10 OLALEYE Rafiat Motunrayo
11 MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA Kamal 
12 OLOMOLA Olajumoke Olatunmbi
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. C. Omoera BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ENWEREJI Rhoda Udoka
2 LAWAL Akeem Akanmu
3 EDO Chris Ehis
4 YOUNG Victoria Onyinyechi
5 OCHIEDIKE Nnenna Anita
6 BADMUS Titilayo Nofisat
7 SOTIN Esther Pedepo
8 ENENCHE Ogbe 
9 OSUWA Okwuchukwu Micheal
10 OSARUMWENSE Idemudia lucky
11 ADIGUN Adewale Saburi
12 FOLORUNSHO Seun Waheed
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. R. D. Bakare BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 RAYMOND Prisca Chisom
2 AGBO Ruth Ene
3 OKONKWO Paul Azubike
4 OMOTOLA Toyyibah Bukola
5 BALOGUN Risikat Amope
6 ADEOSUN Oluwatosin Rebecca
7 AGBONDE Solomon Sesan
8 YUSUF Aminat Abeni
9 AMOS Mathew Segun
10 OHUE Jimmy Ehimare
11 AKINWALE Omotayo Oluwayemisi
12 OLATUNDE Adekemi Rebecca
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. C. B. N. Uche BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AJULO Benedicta Folasade
2 AGIDI Oluwakemi Olasunkanmi
3 EGBULEFU Happiness Ifeyinwa
4 OKEWALE Kazeem Babatunde
5 NNAJI Josephine Ogadinma
6 OJELAKIN Tinuke Wasilat
7 AROLU Saidi Bolarinwa
8 FOSTER Daniel Onyekachi
9 IPOLI Elo Lucy
10 EGBEDE Ikechukwu Kingsley
11 BAKARE Mukaila Folorunsho
12 OYASOPEOmotokunboIyanuoluwa
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. O. Thaddeeaus BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OGBOMO Blessing Adesuwa
2 OREDEIN Damilare Kehinde
3 OGUNTOLA Ayobami Dorcas
4 OLADEINDE Olabode Bright
5 OBAZERE Faith Tosin
6 AMUTA Benedict Chukwuemeka
7 AKINTAN Oluwadare Oladipo
8 ADOGBO Gabriel Ejiro
9 BENJAMINS Eno Austine
10 OKEKE Chekwube Prisca
11 OLERU Oguchi Augustus
12 AMOS Adefisoye Oyelami
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. S. Olanrewaju BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ISAH Moriam Abidemi
2 NKANTA Bet-abasi Friday
3 AKANBI Arinola Yetunde
4 OLADELE Michael Sunday
5 OLADIMEJI Olawale Kakarej
6 ALESHE Esther Olaide
7 OBILOR Obinna Modestus
8 SHOTE Yetunde Olushola
9 IDUDU Precious Tunde
10 AGUDE Chinonso Kingsley
11 OSUKOYA Samuel 
12 ADEYEYE Adetunji Akanni
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mrs. B. A. Wale-Oshinowo BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 DIUGWU Nkemdilim Agatha
2 ADEDOKUN Adenike Toyin
3 ODUTOLA Esther Abosede
4 OGUNMOKUN Adegoke Samuel
5 SANGORINDE Tosin Samuel
6 ADEJOBI Christianah Afolashade
7 UMEZURIKE Chukwudi Kayway
8 NASIRU Mariam Olajumoke
9 TOBI Justice 
10 IYAMU Ijose Edith
11 BABAJIDE Semiu Kolawole
12 AJENIYA Oluwasola Ruth
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. A. G. Rahim BUSINES ADMIN. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 MOHAMMED Mustapha Ankurma
2 OGBAMOLA Ibukun Oluwafemi
3 INNOCENT Regina 
4 ONIFADE Sikuola Oluwakemi
5 HASSAN Sodiq Olawale
6 ADEGUNLEYE Samuel Babs
7 OLOWU Shola Wole
8 OGUNDELE Opeyemi Augustine
9 CHUKWUMA Ngozi Judith
10 OMOSHEYIN Gbenga Olatunji
11 OLORUNFEMI Adedoyin Seun
12 OJO Bukola 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. I. Adeleke ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BALOGUN Aramide Ganiyat
2 UGAMA Onyebuchi Rosemary
3 BABATUNDE Olawale Wariz
4 JEGEDE Oluwaseun Emmanuel
5 SAVAGE Oluwafemi Abayomi
6 ORJINTA Chidimma Cassandra
7 AKPOAVEME Blessing Efemena
8 INEDEGBOR Hamzat 
9 BAKARE Afeez Temitope
10 ADAMS Sulaimon Alabi
11 AYANDOYE Sunday Olufemi
12 Ojo Taiwo Ruth
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) Olowokudejo ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ODIMAYOMI Funmilola Mercy
2 OSULA David Otasowie
3 OMODIA Deborah Ngozi
4 CHUKWU Michael Mike
5 DAUDA Olufunmi Rukayat
6 BOLARINWA Folake Olaide
7 AKHIGBE Janet Blessing
8 OJIRIKA Maureen Ugochi
9 BALOGUN Segun Adebayo
10 OFOEZIE Ujunwa Ruth
11 FABUNMI Babatope Michael
12 OGBOBE Peter 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. K. Abiola ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG 
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 SMITH Gladys Sunday
2 MICHAEL Elizabeth Omolola
3 OKULAJA Samiat Adedigba
4 AIDO Mary Ojodumi
5 AYOOLA Oluwafemi Godwin
6 TIJANI Akeem Olamide
7 BADMUS Oluwaseyi Sherifat
8 BAMIGBADE Oluwatoni 
9 EMMANUEL Mercy Funmilayo
10 ALABI Aderonke 
11 ADEYEMI Adedayo Adebayo
12 OMOJUWA Olabode Joseph
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. M. A. Obalola ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 LASISI Raheem Babatunde
2 PELEWURA Biliaminu Ishola
3 ANSO Moses Asuquo
4 NOFIU Abiodun Oluwatayo
5 OCHE Prince Joseph
6 SEZELIU Nuratu Rita
7 OKORORIE Sandra Munachi
8 ADEKOYA Adeleke Olajide
9 GIKUNOO Patricia Ama
10 AJISEBUTU Oluwafemi Hazeez
11 AKEREJOLA Oluwayemisi Racheal
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. S. A. Aduloju ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OBI Elizabeth Ozioma
2 OKELEKE Friday Ifeanyi
3 FALUADE Taiwo Oluwatosin
4 BANKOLE Ajarat Olabanji
5 AIRIHENBUWA Osayamon Timothy
6 DEHINBO Itunu Ayo
7 ABIODUN Olawunmi Bukola
8 FOLORUNSHO Olanrewaju Damilare
9 OLUSANYA Kehinde Titilayo
10 FAMAKINDE Omoniyi Omotayo
11 AKERE Shakiru Olatunde
12 ALABI Sogo Kayode
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. L. Ajijola ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ADETU Opeyemi Fuad
2 EKPO Nneka Cathering
3 AREMU Aliu Adebayo 
4 AHANI Joachim Erhimudia
5 NWAIZU Henry Ebuka
6 ORIOR Justina Oghale
7 ABIENEKPEN Lucky 
8 OLASUNKADE Saheed Oladele
9 OPUTE Celestine 
10 UBOH Joyce Bassey
11 FOLARIN Dare Jacob
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. O. S. Fadun ACTURIAL SCI. & INS. UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 DUROWOJU Oluwatosin Celine
2 NEJO Ebunoluwa Seun
3 WAHAB Akeem Olawale
4 OKAFOR Chibueze Israel
5 MGBADA Morris Emmanuel
6 OWOYEMI Adenike Islamiyyah 
7 OGUNYEMI Omolola Abigail
8 JAGUN Opeyemi Junior
9 ADEJUMO Grace Patience
10 ADEBAYO Taiye Lekan
11 OJOGBEDE Bidemi Boluwaji
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. F. Anyim IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 KAYODE Adewale Fisayomi
2 LAMIDI Moriamo Morenikeji
3 OJEDIRAN Basirat Omolara
4 OBINWANNE Augustine Chibuike
5 KILASO Fehintola Eunice
6 ABIONA Ayodele 
7 IHEKAIRE Stella Chizoba
8 BALOGUN Sherifat Ajoke
9 EBERE Queen Nneoma
10 OBORA Faith Uchena
11 BALOGUN Oluwatosin Nuru
12 MUSTAPHA Rokeeb Akintayo
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. A. E. Badejo IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 MGBOGO Elias 
2 IBEABUCHI Makepeace Nkechinyere
3 BIOSE Gloria Nnedima
4 NNADI Nkechi A
5 OMOLU Chijioke None
6 JOSEPH Titilayo Agbeke
7 UZU Wilson Joseph
8 DAVIDSON Mebie Lydia
9 ABIOLA Olabode Emmanuel
10 MOSES Okezie Chigozie
11 AWOTESU Oludare Abisoye
12 SALAMI Ibrahim Adewale
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. C. Christopher IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BAKARE Ibironke Abibat
2 OGUERIGBU Nonso Sunday
3 OLAGUNJU Omotola David
4 OMOLE Omobolanle Olashile
5 ADEWALE Aminat Ajoke
6 OYETOMI Soji Victor
7 ODUNMOMI Solape Shulammite
8 OMORUYI Efemwenkiekie Sydney
9 AGBO Tracy Ekojoka
10 NWAGBOGU Ann Oge 
11 OGUNLANA Zainab Oyinlola
12 AWOYADE Olubukola Elizabeth
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. D. Adeyemi IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 DUROJAIYE Olayinka Taiwo
2 AIHONSU Olawale Timothy
3 UDO Agnes Owoidighe
4 EYISI Peace Sharon
5 BELLO Felix Ojo
6 POPOOLA Mary Dupe
7 EGBEBI Esther Oluyemisi
8 NWAFOR Grace Amarachi
9 UMOH Rowland Innocent
10 JIMOH Oluwatobi 
11 OMOYENI Olusegun Johnson
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. S. E. Mba IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 NWACHUKWU Obioma Blaise
2 BENJAMIN Deborah Kachalla
3 BANKOLE Jacob Ayotunde
4 MARTINS Damilola Adedoyin
5 OJETE Glory Ocheiri
6 OKEOWO Oluwabunmi Bernice
7 BAMIDELE Olayinka Joseph
8 AKINSOYINU Yemisi Victoria
9 NWAOSE Elizabeth Ijeoma
10 OGBECHE Blessing 
11 ADEKOYA Mufutau Adebayo
12 AJAYI Oluwafemi Daniel
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Miss D. Sonuga IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 NWANERI Ginika Rachael
2 JACKSON Anuoluwapo Elizabeth
3 KAREEM Azeezat Opeyemi
4 ALI Ebere Doris
5 KOLEOSHO Sodiq Olamide
6 NWAESENI Anthonia Nkechi
7 JIMOH Oluwatobi Opeyemi
8 AYOOLA Olanrewaju Abiodun
9 GBADAMOSI Saheed David
10 BABALOLA Ebenezer Razaq
11 MURAINA Modinat Ige
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. T. Elegbede IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BELLO Omowunmi Similoluwa
2 ALABI Kofoworola Rita
3 OLOGUN Oluwatosin Christiana
4 EDE Chukwudi Johnson
5 YUSUF Olabode Farouk
6 UYOBONG Duff Daniel
7 AIKPOKPO David 
8 OSENI Olalekan Ashimiu
9 EZENEKWE Ifeanyi Williams
10 ODUNTAN Adeola Fatimo
11 AWE Victoria Bolanle
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. I. Onabanjo c/o IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OSUJI Innocent Ikechukwu
2 IDUMU Jude Sylvester
3 SAVAGE Taiwo Tanwa
4 AKANJI Victor Adeyemi
5 OMITAOMU Sulaiman Modupe
6 NWANGERE Onyinyechukwu Olivia
7 JOSEPH Gloria Bidemi
8 ABADE Erevaoghene Endurance
9 OLAYIWOLA Moboluwaduro 
10 EZE Deborah Nkiruka
11 AKANNI Adebiyi Ololade
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. P. Ogunyomi IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AYAH Lilian joseph
2 OKUNOLA Oluwaseun Sheriff
3 IWUOHA Jude Obinna
4 KAREEM Aminat Olubukola
5 NMELI Christie Nkechi
6 AKINBILE Bolade John
7 ABDULLAHI Khadijat 
8 DANIELS Chima Ruth
9 AKINTOROYE Abimbola Bunmi
10 MOSHOOD Sheriff Ishola
11 POPOOLA Matthew Olatunde
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) J. Ekwoaba IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OJUMU Olushola Juliet
2 CHUKS Ngozi Blessing
3 OYEBANJI Olayinka Abdul Sobur
4 ADESOPE Esther Odunayo
5 FAMOOFO Olayinka Abosede
6 TAIWO Margret Oluwadoyin
7 ODIKA Ikechukwu John
8 ONUOHA Desmond 
9 BELLO Lourreta Olorunkemi
10 KAZEEM Olabisi Fatimoh
11 INYA Enyinnaya Egwu
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. O. A. Olusanya IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 TIJANI Abosede Ganiyat
2 AKINDURO Florence Ebunoluwa
3 ADEAGBO Olawumi Titilayo
4 SHOBOGUN Omotolani Oluwatosin
5 UMAR Ibrahim Suleiman 
6 NWANKPA Confidence Obiuto
7 SOLAWON Taiwo Aroundeko
8 OSHIKPU Emikpe Moses
9 UDOH Sunday Okon
10 SULE Danasabe Kazah
11 OSONDU-EZENWA Nkechi Anita
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. O. A. Ideh IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 RAJI Abiodun Ahmed
2 SUNDAY Isaiah Agadi
3 EBEZE Genesis Ugbem
4 AKANDE Oluwatoyin Tanwa
5 JIMOH Gabriel Oluwagbemi 
6 AMAYO Efomo Tracy
7 SANYA Omolara Christiana
8 EKPO Joy Imoh
9 OSINEYE Abolaji Busayo
10 ADEGBOYE Olusegun Raphael
11 ODEKOYA Abiola Oluwaseun
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
N. M. Ufodiama IRPM, DEPT UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OKUNLOLA Biodun Afeez
2 TEIGBANYO Micheal Porgoha
3 OKPARA Onyemachi Enya
4 ADEYEMI Temitayo John
5 IGBELABO Michael Anakaye
6 ANAGHA Faith Iluegbe
7 OLUWADARE Oluwakemi Enitan
8 FATOMI Samuel Favour
9 UDONWA Chinyere Doris
10 NMEREGINI Eberechi Angela
11 CHUKWUMA David Chibuike
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. D. K. Nwagwu c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ALABI Oluwashola Bamisaye
2 ESEGINE Edith Avwerosuo
3 SHOGE Jamiu Ademola
4 LAWAL Esther Titilayo
5 SANUADE Folashade Tosin
6 NNAMANI Chinwe Joyce
7 BAIYEWUNMI Owolabi Kamilu
8 ADEBOYE Olujimi Emmanuel
9 ADESEGUN Rebecca Oluwabunmi
10 AUGUSTINE Samuel Ewewie
11 AYILEKE Peter Oluwadare
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. O. Adeleke c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 FUJAH Morayo Sikirat
2 AKINNIYI Olasubomi Mary
3 UMOREN Ukeme Okon
4 INKAN Emmanuel Anamofa
5 ODEWUNMI Emmanuel Jide
6 MOSHOOD Temitope Moruff
7 BALOGUN Aminat Folashade
8 OGUNLEYE Charity Odunayo
9 JUBRIL Rilwan Olawale
10 ATULUKU Abdul Negedu
11 OLASUBULUMI Daniel Adejare
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. O. S. Adeku c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ADEBANJO Moruffdeen Ayodeji
2 IJELU Kafayat Omolara
3 JIMOH Adeola Olawunmi
4 ATUFULE Chigozie Gift
5 NNADI Chijioke Henrietha
6 IHEDIOHA Onyinye Rosemary
7 OGUNSEKAN Olusegun Wale
8 SHOKOYA Goriola Florence
9 ODUSANYA Solomon Oluwadamilare
10 OYEYIPO Oluwabunmi Alaba
11 OGUNNIYI Oluwafemi Matthew
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. T. Agbi c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 SORONNADI Elizabeth Onyeka
2 YEKINI Monsurah Omobolanle
3 ADEOYE Olugbenga Titilope
4 OWOADE Samuel Ademola
5 IHEAGWARAM Nzubechi 
6 ADEBAMBO Shola Oluwatosin
7 OZIGHI Ejiro Maureen
8 ANTHONIO Joana Adetunde
9 NWARO Taffy Richard
10 EBHOTA Favour Osetohanmen
11 SHOBAYO Ebunoluwa Dorcas
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. O. Olonade c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 STEPHEN Mary Inyang
2 ABOLARIN Kayode Babatunde
3 OHILEBO Edeki John
4 POPOOLA Atilola Bukky
5 ADEGOKE Abdulazeez Olaoluwa
6 RUFAI Muritala Abiodun
7 EGBUNE Chukwuyem Success
8 BABATUNDE Safiu Abiola
9 ADEBAYO Michael Oduntan
10 UDOH Isaiah Udoh
11 JIMOH Ibrahim Bamidele
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. G. Ilori CONSULT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ABOLARINWA Oluwaseun Adebayo
2 KASALI Hakeem Abiodun
3 ALISIGWE Chidinma Linda
4 OKUNOLA Olawale Opeyemi
5 ASUQUO Victoria Okon
6 AKINWUNMI Jumoke Rukayat
7 BELLO Damilola Oluwaseun
8 SHIPE Olufunmilayo Azeezat
9 OYEDEJI Kehinde Sikiratulah
10 ATUFUNWA Ikechukwu Young
11 CHINKATA Vivian chikeremma
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mrs. C. I. A. Ayinla GAD, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 MAKINDE Taofeek Atanda
2 AKINOLA Olusoji Timothy
3 LAWAL Olayemi Olajide
4 OLAKUNMI Ojo Bidemi
5 UKWUNNA Jonathan 
6 SANNI Tawakalitu Omotayo
7 EJEBA John 
8 ASIEME Tony Tochukwu
9 OWEBOR Godwin Edafe
10 EHIABHI Benedict 
11 JOSEPH Ofem Ebri
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. G. A. Adesina Gen. Services Unit, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BOLARINWA Oluwafunsho Mayowa
2 UWAKWE Adaora Geraldine
3 JOHN Imonsememene Ojemen
4 OSHOTSE Solomon Arewame
5 OSHIPELU Bolaji Temitope
6 EBILENE Bolanle Martins
7 SAKA Abudu Shina
8 ARIJESEKU Victor Oluwaseun
9 BAKARE Omotunde Oluwatobi
10 AWOZELE Happiness Helen
11 ADELEKE Omowunmi Lydia
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) N. E. Ifekwem BELLS UNIVERSITY
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 SHOTOMIWA Ibironke Ariyike
2 IKPEME Eno Gift
3 AJASA Oluwatosin Jamiu
4 ADISA Aminat Idowu
5 CHRISTOPHER Nicholas Unuofi
6 ASEMA Fatimoh Onimire
7 MATTHEW Timothy Okojie
8 IROHA Francis Chigozie
9 MBIM Ignatius Ibembem
10 ANYANWU Vivian Oluchi
11 OLADOJA Raheemot Oyebisi
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mrs. G. C. Daramola BELLS UNIVERSITY
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AKINDELE Olufemi Ige
2 NWONUKWUE Ikechukwu Elochukwu
3 SULAIMAN Azeezat Oluwaferanmi
4 OLUWATADE Olalekan Ola
5 AWOLOLA Segun Israel
6 ONIRU Lolade Aramide
7 MOGASHA Roselyn Ngozi
8 EJIKE Ugochi Christiana
9 OLUWADARE Michael Idowu
10 TOMPAUL Juliet Janet
11 NTUK Ifeoma Rosemary
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. L. Okafor BELLS UNIVERSITY
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AKINYEMI Oluwatosin Sunday
2 EWALIEFOH Valentine James
3 ADELABU Serah Adeola
4 OKAFOR Chiamaka Decency
5 ADOLOR Sunday Ekata
6 AMUSAN Bolaji Gabriel
7 ABAYOMI Omobolaji Olawale
8 OLADEHINDE Monsurat Olaide
9 ZUBAIR Abdullahi Abdulmumeen
10 IGBOKWE James Ndubuisi
11 AKINNIFESI Johnson Olalekan
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. (Mrs) Adedayo FCE TECH, AKOKA
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 GBOLAGADE Babatunde Ademola
2 MICHAEL Ruth Iyore
3 ZEBERU Habibu Oshiame
4 KENKWO Amarachi Grace
5 ODUWOLE Omotoyosi Abiodun
6 HAMID Ibrahim Oladimeji
7 BALOGUN Olusola Michael
8 AIGBOKHAN Anthonent 
9 EDACHE Andrew Oche
10 OYELEYE Idowu Omolaja
11 ESSIET Samuel Ben
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. P. Igbinoba FCE TECH, AKOKA
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 AKANDE Aderonke Abidemi
2 SALISU Kabiru Oluwatosin
3 ADELEYE Omowunmi Nurat
4 OLOWOSELU Titilayo Oluwaseun
5 OGUNGBULUGBE Olaronke Christiana
6 ECHESIRUM Chioma Henrietta
7 MISSA Ebunoluwa Yetunde
8 ADEKANMBI Abiodun Emmanuel
9 RANDLE Olumide Tosin
10 OSU Ikechukwu Daniel
11 FRANCIS Comfort Ene
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
NAME ADDRESS
Dr. A. O. Adekoya FUNAAB, ABEOKUTA
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 BAMIGBOYE Oluwanishola Abisoye
2 OLABODE Jumoke Ibiyinka
3 MAJEKODUNMI Omobolanle Elizabeth
4 IHIEVBE Kehinde Precious
5 UKO Chidinma Nnenna
6 GODWIN Glory 
7 CHRISTOPHER Tunde Roland
8 BIENOSE Eunice Ekene
9 OROKO Lucky Egun
10 AZEKE Joshua 
11 EROBOYI Chris Light
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. J. A. O. Magbagbeola ? Dept, JABU, where?
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ADELEKE Tosin Micheal
2 ALADE Oluwaseun Janet
3 OLASODE Damilare Omoniyi
4 ADEBAYO Yemisi Gift
5 IBIWOYE Omolola Abigail
6 GBADEOYE Lukmon Bolaji
7 AJAVON Jonathan Kunle
8 IPINKO Oyewole Philemon
9 FELIX Kayode Micheal
10 DISU Hannah Halimat
11 OYEWUMI Olukayode Joseph
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. J. K. Bamiro ? Specialization, LASU
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 IBIWOYE Omolola Abigail
2 SERIKI Akeem Tunde
3 EGENWE Moses Ugo
4 UDU Anwulika Joy
5 ADELEYE Adewunmi Harun
6 FADIPE Olayemi Daniel
7 JAIYESIMI Tomisin Olurotimi
8 ICHAPI Samuel Odaleko
9 UDAMA Solomon Obok
10 KAMORU Ayisatu Feyishara
11 ADEBAYO Olugbenga Adewale
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. J. O. Oyeniyi BUS. ADMIN. LASU
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ADEJOH Faith Adanne
2 LAWAL Abosede Rofiat
3 OGUNYIPE Oluwamayowa Elizabeth
4 ADEBAYO Anthony Olayinka
5 AYEKA Damilola John
6 JIMOH Akeem Temitope
7 OLUAJO Kunle Olanrewaju
8 SALIU Raheem Olashile
9 AYILARA Abiodun Adebola
10 OBIJIAKU Uche Tessy
11 ABA Samson
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mrs. Aturu – Aghedo DEPT. OF MGT. SCI, NOUN
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 IDOWU Hanat Yewande 
2 OLOKOR Omoaluse Mary
3 AREGBESOLA Shakiru Anu
4 EMAIKWU Peter Raphael
5 OKADIGWE Ngozi Lorita
6 AREMU-MAHMOOD Ibiyomi Precious
7 AKINTOKUNBO Aramide Oluwatoyin
8 IFAGBUYI Tolulope Oreoluwa
9 AZAKA Samuel Etinosa
10 OBASI Alwell Ezechukwu
11 OSENI   Moyinoluwa Olabamiji
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Dr. M. A. Adebakin BUS. ADMIN. YABA TECH.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ROGESIN Oludayo akanni
2 ADENUGA Wale Johnson
3 AKINSANYA Tunde Dare
4 ETIM Emmanuel Bassey
5 OLAOYE Olatunji Shakiru
6 EGBUFOR Concilia Amarachi
7 EMMANUEL Abiodun Adeiza
8 ESEMUZE John Imenvbore
9 ADEOTI Saheed Adewuyi
10 CHIBUZOR Chidinma Faith
11 UDOH Sifon GODWIN
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. B. Hassan BUS. ADMIN. OOU.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 FALODUN Emmanuel Oluwemimo
2 ALASHE Oluwabunmi Adetayo
3 OKWUOHA Ogadinma Ndubuisi
4 EDUN Gbemileke Oladujoye
5 OJEIFOH Isaac Godwin
6 LAWAL Folake Ruth
7 OBADIAH Ayobami 
8 ILEYEMI Olawale Samsondeen
9 AMODU Muri Akanniade
10 ALADEDOYE Olawande Pius
11 AKINFALA Omotola Segun 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. W. K. Oduwole YABA TECH. ?Specialization
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OSENI Kazeem Akolawole
2 CHRISTOPHER Charles Dawah
3 ALIU Fatimah Eniola
4 ADEYEMI Opeyemi Jacob
5 OGBONNA Israel Chiwendu
6 OGUNKOYA Franca Mary
7 OYESILE Kamoru Oluwaseun
8 ODUTOLA Gideon Oladimeji
9 OKETAYO Adeyinka Oluwatoyin
10 OKUN-OMO Adetoye Adewunmi
11 Olufunmilayo IMONA Afolakemi 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mrs. V. V. Eniola MARKETING DEPT. YABA TECH.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 UDOEYO Okon Samuel
2 AGANMWONYI  Dickson   Eghomwa
3 OZOMU Bamidele Stephen
4 JIMOH Taofeeq Oluwaseun
5 MABODU Abolaji sikiru
6 ONIFADE Adejoke Mariam
7 OGUNSOLA Oluwaseun Titilayo
8 OGUNSANYA Olabisi Oluwanifemi
9 ADEJUMO Hassan Alimah
10 ADEYEMO Abibat Odunayo
11 AJAYI Omotayo Wakeel
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. L. B. Awomailo BUS. ADMIN. YABA TECH.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 OLOKO Oluwafunke Aderonke
2 MUNIS Deborah Olaide
3 OLADEINDE Rashidat Taiwo
4 OLAGUNJU Dorcas Oluwashola
5 ONABANJO Seun Temitope
6 ALAGBE Stephen Akinyode
7 ADEKOYA Azeez Makinde
8 DINAH Omotunde Mutiu
9 DAUDA Oluwadamilola Peter
10 MUDE Oghenetedjere Gladys
11 IGE Gafaru Oyetunde
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. G. S. Thomas BUS. ADMIN. YABA TECH.
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 GARUBA Monsuru Afolabi
2 OGUNBIYI Oluwakemi Abimbola
3 AYODEJI Oluwasegun Evans
4 OGBODO Blessing Uchenna
5 OLANREWAJU Adesina Yaqub
6 OGBEIDE Osazuwa 
7 OKOH Mercy Ijeoma
8 AWODIYA Olutunde Emmanuel
9 UKPE Ndifreke Victor
10 ADENIRAN Sarah Omolara
11 ADEYEMI Moruf Ibiwunmi 
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. S. E. Okon c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 ADENEKAN Nusirat Aderoju
2 AUGUSTINE Emmanuel 
3 OLADEJI Muyideen Adesina
4 YUSUF Alabi Jamiu
5 EFFIONG Pearl Etete
6 UCHE Chukwuemeka 
7 OKOLIE Daniel Richest
8 OGUNGBEYE Mojisola Kudirat
9 AROWOLO Felicia Adeyinka
10 ULASI Ogonna Augustina
11 AKANMU Oluwafemi Segun
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
NAME ADDRESS
Mr. O. S. Akeke c/o BUS. ADMIN. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 UMAR Dalhatu Almustapha
2 MADUABUCHI Helen Nkem
3 OYEBANJI Kayode Samuel
4 AJOKU Olachi Celestina
5 OKEREKE Chidinma Confidence
6 SHAIBU Sunday Peters
7 AKPAN Enoobong Gift
8 OLAKOYEJO Rufus Oladayo
9 AKINTARO Adeolu Olugbemi
10 SODERU Racheal Oluwatoyin
11 AJAYI Gabriel Abiodun
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
NAME
Mrs. F. P. Osisonya
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 PEDRO Toyin Ganiyat
2 MUKOLU Jude Okonkwor
3 JIMOH Kehinde Yusuff
4 OBADINA Wasiu Sola
5 SUNDAY Joseph Bokime
6 ADEBAYO Oluwaseun Joseph
7 OLUPINSAYE Oluwabukola Christianah
8 BASSEY Esther Atim
9 OSENI Oluwasola Ojo
10 NZEKA Ifeyinwa Augusta
11 OGUNNARIWO Ayoola James
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. A. Adio c/o IND. REL. DEPT, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 SIMON Chidiebere Evelyn
2 OLAGUNJU Akinola Oluwasheun
3 ADEDEJI Oluwadamilola Odunayo
4 SODIQ Ahmed Olaide
5 BADMUS Quadri Olawale
6 ATIBERE Sola Tayo
7 EDET Blessing Okon
8 OGBONNA Ugochukwu Joseph
9 KEHINDE Funke Alimot
10 ORIOLA Afeez Babatunde
11 EHIMARE Thelma Odion Odion
LIST OF STUDENTS ALLOCATED TO EACH PROJECT SUPERVISOR
Mr. A. Adegoke c/o DLI, UNILAG
STUDENTS ALLOCATED
S/N NAME
1 CHIMA Esther Udochukwu
2 OYENIRAN Abosede Victoria
3 OWOEYE Oluwakemi Olutimilehin
4 ELIKWU Susan Chinenye
5 YAHYAH Oladipupo Sakiru
6 BUSARI Zainab Idowu
7 UMEH Joy Tochi
8 DADA Oyeshile Rotimi
9 POPOOLA Rasaq Olabode
10 AKINYEYE Bose Ruth
11 ILESANMI Segun Daniel

AVAILABLE DEGREE PROGRAMMES

  • B.Sc. in  ACCOUNTING Duration (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in ECONOMICS (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (5 Years).
  • B.Sc. in SCIENCE EDUCATION (5 or 6 Years)

READ MORE