ECONOMICS

SUPERVISOR Dr. Adewara J.A
1 ACHUGBU Chidozie Chinedu
2 UYANAH Timothy Ugbe
3 ADESIDA Adedayo Samuel
4 BELLO Fatima Temitayo 
5 DADA Ebenezer Olajide
6 OKPARA Emeka Thankgod
7 ADERIBIGBE Fehintola Adepeju
8 ADIELE Chinonso Promise
9 OKEOWO Ruth Tomike
10 ADEKUNLE Kehinde 
11 OLAIFA Temitope Ahmed
12 IGWE Darlington Chukwuemeka
13 FAGBOLAGUN Kayode Mathew
14 ADEDIRAN Adeola Ayobami
15 TOMALLI Barakat Oladoyin
16 OJEDIRAN Michael Adebowale
17 TAJUDEEN Issa Olawale
18 OGUNLEYE Peter Olayemi
19 OKIKE Kingsley Agu Mustapha
20 ADEBOWALE Funmi Toyosi
21 OKWUJE Chukwunweike Christopher
22 ETUKUDO Samuel John
43 OJO Suru David
23 IGWILO Nelson Chukwuneta
24 OYEDIRAN Oyebola Oluwakemi
25 DORISHAMU Oluwatoyin Adenike
26 MUDALUE Obiajulu Christian
27 MASELUGBO Adeola Bukola
28 ALIU Ruth Tolulope
29 ACHI Kelechukwu 
30 JOHN Rebecca Omobola
31 OJIGHO Victor Odafe
32 CHRISTOPHER Augusta Ogechi
SUPERVISOR Dr. Oyelami L.O.
1 OKON Effiong Offiong
2 OKEOWO Olatunji Rasheed
3 ADENIRAN Oluwatobi Blessing
4 WILLIAMS Adebayo Phillip
5 AREMU Remilekun Sunday
6 IKEKWERE Kelechi Desmond
7 TIJANI Kolawole Babatunde
8 SOUZA Bernard Oluwakemi
9 GODFREY Chijioke Jerry
10 BAKARE Kamoru Adejare
11 IZEH David Ikechukwu
12 UMOH Manasseh Akpan
13 SOKANMBI Funmilayo Felicia 
14 ADEDIRAN Oluwafemi David
15 EMMANUEL John Adinoyi
16 EKEH Thaddeus Ndubuisi
17 OLAYIWOLA Olumide Bolanle
18 ANYIKWA Thankgod Olisemeka
19 ADEDARA Dotun Raymond
20 OBAZU Joseph Oluwatoyin
21 AKARIA Henry Ikechukwu
22 BABALOLA Sunday 
23 OLUDARE Adeyemi Alexandar
24 OLADELE Samson A
25 OLADUNNI Janet Anuoluwa
26 NNADI Chukwuemeka Israel
27 MAGAJI Suchet Elijah
28 OPALUWA Emmanuel 
29 OMONIRA Michael Ayodele
30 ANABA Edna Chinomso
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adekunle B.S
1 MOMOH Noah 
2 APITI Judith Jowheda
3 KUKU Damilola Michael 
4 OKOH Erogo Kate
5 ATOO Simon Shatyo
6 UCHUAGBACRIS Chinenye Emmanuela
7 MUTUA Raymond 
8 LAWAL Modupeola Temidayo
9 DAKYEL Patrick Timothy
10 EZEH Sarah Chisom
11 ADEBAYO Babatunde Sheriff
12 KAREEM Olaide Bolatito
13 ALABI Sunday Oluwasegun
14 BABATUNDE Sadiat Olamide
15 KOMOLAFE Endurance Oluwaseun
16 TEWOGBADE Bose Titilayo
17 IBEH Stanley Chinedu
18 OBASI Janet Jessica
19 ADETAYO Folasade Oluwakemi
20 ADELEYE Temitope Cecilia
21 CHUKWUEMEKA Anthonia Preshy
22 EDEME Rebecca Onyeka
23 ODUMIJE Onyekachi Christopher
24 EYOH Benjamin Patrick
25 OSARIEMEN Collins Osayomwanbor
26 MORONKEJI Fisayo Ayomide
27 JOHN Chimezie Emmanuel
28 MAKINDE Moruf Olagbenga
29 OLIYIDE Bukunmi 
30 KAREEM Saheed Olawunmi
Dr. Unyeka Ubaka
1 OLANIRAN Faith Omolabake
2 OGUNDIPE Busayo Ibukun
3 URAMA Faith Ngozi
4 SANNI Panshak Matthew
5 ADEYEMI Saheed Idowu
6 BADEJO Omowunmi Oluwaseun
7 ADEOYE Busayo Temilade
8 THOMPSON Fredrick Etabuna
9 OBI Ifeanyichukwu Henry
10 ADIO Abiodun Sherifat
SUPERVISOR Prof. Saibu
1 JACOB Moses Imonikhe
2 LERAMO Tioluwalope Omodunbi
3 ADEPOJU Oluwagbenga Oluwasegun
4 DANIEL Idorenyin Hope
5 OLADEJI Kehinde Hussein
6 BABATUNDE Kehinde Oluwabunmi
7 IBRAHIM Bulus Paul
8 ALLEN BRIGHT 
9 GANDONU George Friday
10 UZUAZAKA Chinedu Favour
11 OTITOJU Taiwo David
12 ONYEUKWU Modestus Chigemezu
13 OLATUNJI Micheal Oluwaseyi
14 OLOWOOKERE Kolawole John
15 FAMUYIWA Olakunle Lateef
16 AJIBOYE Ayomide Emmanuel
17 YUSUF Abdulrafiu Olamide
18 ANUEBUNWA Ifechukwu Justina
19 AKINTOBI Damilola Temitayo
20 BUDALE Riliwan Olayinka
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ishola
1 IGHALO Augustine Osagie
2 AKALI Juliet Ononehireba
3 AKINOLA Ismail Abiola
4 ABASILI Onyedika Anthony
5 CHUKWU Kenneth Sunday
6 NWOKE Ogechi Favour
7 NWAIKU Juliet Ashinedu
8 ANYANWU ThankGod Chiemela
9 UDEZI Anthonia Oghogho
10 CHIA Japhet Kavnen
11 ILLOH Blessing Ijeoma
12 MALOMO Olufunke Temitope
13 OMIJIE Osazebeminde 
14 UDOFA Emmanuel Udeme
15 OYEBANJI Olawale Amzat
16 BABARINDE Opeyemi Adegboola
17 ADEOTI Samuel Oluwaseun
18 OHIRI Ihechi Ijeoma
19 ABIFARIN Adijat Alaba
20 IGIRI Joy Idowu
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ajide
1 JUBRIL Mukaila Jimoh
2 NGENE Daniel Chidera
3 ODUBAKIN Oluwaseyifunmi Emmanuel
4 SOJINU Christian Robel
5 ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED 
6 OKAFOR Uzoamaka Joyce
7 ANYANWU Hope Chinemerem
8 AKINDOLIRE Folashade Omolara
9 OKOLI Blessing Ukamaka
10 ONUOHA Ruth Chinonye
11 NWAIWU Chinwendu Maryann
12 ISHIOKWU Augustine 
13 AKHIDELOR Shedrack 
14 ORITSEJE Roli Oluwarominiyi
15 AKAMO Abidemi Adeyinka
SUOERVISOR Dr. Odeleye
1 RASAQ Kafayat Funmilayo
2 OLUWAYEMI Yetunde Rachael
3 OLUOKUN Israel Afolabi
4 AFODUME Ngozi 
5 OKERE Nnaemeka Cyracus
6 MGBADO Blessing Agbo
7 AKPAN Margaret Etetim
8 AIYEWUNMI Adeniyi Matthew
9 BELLO Olaide Samuel
10 OSHO Temitope Christiana
11 KOLAWOLE Arinola Joseph
12 EJAH Joseph Orifunmishe
13 ADEOSUN Wasiu Adebowale
14 GODWIN Arthur Samuel
15 AGBAJE - MARTINS Mojisola Adetorera
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adebiyi S.O.
1 ONI Oluwaseyi Serah
2 KING Andrew Itibe
3 OLAJIDE Elizabeth Anuoluwapo
4 INYIAMA Stella 
5 GABRIEL Monday Akoji
6 ABODUNRIN Hakeem Aderemi
7 TANIMOWO Segbenu James
8 JOSHUA Seun Jerimaih
9 TOM Richard David
10 KATIBI Adebisi Yetunde
11 ADEBISI Iyanu Oyindamola
12 AYOOLA Olalekan Oladosu
13 OCHUKO Evelyn Oghenekevwe
14 NMERENINI Ogochukwu Sylvia
SUPERVISOR Dr. Omojolaibi
1 FAMOTIBE Omotayo 
2 ALUKPOSU Ornguga James
3 OMOWAYE Ojo Ibukun
4 ANICHUKWU Rosemary Chizoba
5 JIUDO Kenneth CHIMA
6 ODUBOR Harrison Osagie
7 AFOLAYAN Adeyemi Joseph
8 AKINBUJA Tina Oluwaseyi
9 ONWUEMENE Isioma Henrietta
10 JIMOH Rafiu Oluwakemi
11 BANJO Michael Abiodun
12 ADENUGA Ibrahim Oluwaseun
13 EHIZIBUE Theophilus Ehikioya
14 BALOGUN Ridwan Olanrewaju
15 DAIRO Babatunde Yusuf
SUPERVISOR Dr. Shittu
1 UDOH Godswill Emmanuel
2 OKORO Ifeanyi Francis
3 MORUF Abiola Abidemi
4 OZUOMBA Chizoba Queencharity
5 ADEGBITE Jamiu Adesanmi
6 OZEMOYA Stanley Onose
7 OMOLE Temidayo Adekunle
8 AKINSOLA Oluwaseyi Michael
9 ADIGWE Godwin Okechukwu
10 AZOMAUKWU Precious Chimereze
11 ADEEKO Rapheal Oluwafemi
12 ADOBUNU Elaigwu Ukpokwu
13 OBI Joshua Oluwaseyi
14 ISSA Kudirat Olaide
15 ATESENOKHAI Samuel Osiluyamhe
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ojapinwa
1 BASHIRU Ibrahim Amoo
2 OWUH Grateful Ifechukwu
3 IZEBHOKHALE Esther Ehimare
4 FELIX Frank Ihieanacho
5 SUNDAY Emeka David
6 IKEJI Emmanuel Nkemakolam
7 ALOKOLARO Muyiwa Olayinka
8 OGBUJI Faith Tejiri
9 NKWOCHA George Chukwudi
10 GAMBO Aisha Muhammed
11 RASAQ Abiodun Toiru
12 AJILORE Abisola Banke
13 SOWOLE Aderonke Solabomi
14 ARCHIBONG Nsikan Ernest
15 ABOGUNRIN Busayo Olanrewaju
SUPERVISOR Dr. Oladipo
1 EZEALA Ikenna Slyverster
2 SODOLA Lukman Kunle
3 CHUKWU Uchenna Prince
4 IBIDUNMOYE Abiodun Oluwafemi
5 ARANSI Lateef Ajibola
6 NWANYANWU Precious Chiwen
7 ETIM Nsidibe Edet
8 IKECHUKWU Nancy Chizoba
9 ODUOLA Abiodun Muibat
10 OWOADE Cecilia Omolade
11 HAMAD Zakariya 
12 EMUJAKPORUE Daniel Ayomide
13 ABIMBOLA Oluwafemi Steven
14 RAJI Habeeb Adedayo
15 OLORUNLOBA Oladipupo Ganiu
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adedokun
1 JACOB Joseph Isaiah
2 BRUNO Evans Udeme
3 EZE Ndubuisi Ndubuisi
4 ALIMI Oyeyemi 
5 AFOLABI Omolola Imole
6 DAIRO Kayode Abdulfatai
7 ASHADE Afolabi Oluwamayowa
8 ONI Mary Bolanle
9 ELEAZU Joy Chinyeaka
10 IHE Chibuzor Jesse
11 OLANREWAJU Lateef Gbolahan
12 BENEDICT Augusta Chiwendu
13 OYEGUNWA Taiwo Ilesanmi
14 EZE Stephen Ifeanyi
15 AJOSE Balikis Adenike
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adebisi
1 ERIVRADHE Queen Obruthe
2 OBASEKI Ayodele Paul
3 WILLIAMS Olayinka Henry
4 EBOH Chizoba Shantel Esther
5 AHUEANSEBHOR Peace Isi
6 ADEMAYELOYE Adeboye Remi
7 FATAI Usman Olayinka
8 ADEDEJI Funbi Mary
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ogunniyi
1 OLABODE Bukola Christiana
2 SHARAFA Adebayo Muhammed
3 ADEMUYIWA Olumide Elijah
4 ARABA Oluwatobi Adetoun
5 BOLATIWA Omowunmi Abiola
6 ADEBAKIN Dolapo Oluwasegun
7 MORAKINYO Omolola Kadijat
8 EKWUEME Martin Chukwudi
9 IMIRE Thompson Ajobona
10 UDOH Godwin Fabian
11 NWAOHIA Felix Uchechukwu
12 KUSHIMO Kolawole David
13 EDOSA Peter Edmond
14 ALABI Benjamin Oluwafemi
15 JOHN Emmmanuel Udoh
SUPERVISOR Dr. Osobase
1 OKEGBEMI Olawale Solomon
2 BANKOLE Elizabeth Imoleayo
3 DAVID Anuoluwapo Elizabeth
4 AKINTOMIDE Omolara Bolaji
5 MBAERI Ifeyinwa Precious
6 ADEGBITE Moshood Adewale
7 AZEEZ Ismail Ayobami
8 ADENIRAN Adeola Racheal
9 SHANOMBOR Mhen nil
10 KAREEM Simpa Diamond
11 DANIEL Adewunmi Gbadebo
12 ADEYEMI Oluwabusayo Joseph
13 OMILEYE Segun Babalola
14 OGINNI Bukola Mary
15 OKONKWO Ijeoma Victoria
SUPERVISOR Dr. John Odebiyi 
1 ADEYELU Oluwaseyi Hannah
2 OLUBANJI Oludayo Ezekiel
3 AGOZUE Chukwuemeka Emmanuel
4 OGUNLADE Samson Oluwatobi
5 ISRAEL Oluwaseun Favour
6 OGWO Chibuike Christian
7 MOMOH Mercy Ramotu
8 OYEBANDE James Opeoluwa
9 SALIMAN Mustapha Olawale
10 BAMIDELE Abiodun Oluwatosin
11 OHARISI Irene Akaribe
12 IJAODOLA Mufutau 
13 AYORINDE Oluwatoyin Olubukola
14 MICHAEL Dare Miracle
15 AFEISUMU Austin Ozemeoya
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ogundipe 
1 ALEONOTE Felix Haruna
2 BADMUS Yinusa Adekunle
3 AHADJIWILLIAMS Kofi Friday
4 EKWULUGO Anthonia Chinwendu
5 OWO Abiodun Oluwasegun
6 KOLAWOLE Samuel Oluwaseun
7 OKEREKE Isabella Ijeoma
8 ONOKA Chidinma Grace
9 OLALEYE Abdrahmon Ademola
10 EJIOGU Johnkennedy Chisom
11 IHUOMA Joy Juliet
12 ADELIYI Adeolu David
13 IDRIS Ademola Usman
14 OKEOWO Rahmat Funmilayo
15 JOHNSON Cynthia Udoka
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adedeji
1 SULEIMAN Zainab Yetunde
2 NDON Udeme Okon
3 OGUNDIPE Oluwatosin Alice
4 IDRIS Habeeb Olatunji
5 EMUGHAN Emmanuel Junior
6 ADESINA Oluwakemi Aminat
7 OCRAN Albert 
8 BAMIGBOYE Akinsola Oluwasegun
9 NWAKPA Ogechukwu Anna
10 OLUWAGBEMI Michael Tuesday
11 BABALOLA Oluwafemi Emmanuel
12 GBEJUADE Michael Temitope
13 OYEWOLE Kolawole Andrew
14 OKOYE Moses Okenna
15 BADMUS Kehinde Oladimeji
SUPERVISOR Dr. Ayinde Oluyemisi
1 DANIEL Bridget 
2 ONIBAYO Adeyemi Mary
3 BALOGUN Tolani Damilola
4 FATAI Rasak Olamilekan
5 RAHEEM Sheriff Abolanle
6 AIGBOA Omonigho Favour
7 AWELEWA Semilogo Daniel
8 AROGUNRE Sheriffdeen Olusegun
9 WILLIAMS Ibukunmi Esther
10 OREAJE Oluwatimilehin micheal
11 DUROJAIYE Adesoji Oluwaseye
12 ATANDA Isreal Fatai
13 ANIEKEOKWU Chukwuka Emmanuel
14 ADI Gabriel Iorlozenda
SUPERVISOR Dr. David Oke
1 AWOYEMI Rotimi Omolabake
2 IFOT Idongesit Elijah
3 KOLEDOYE Michael Babafemi
4 FASASI Oluwatosin Kolawole
5 OSAKWE Ebere Vivian
6 ABOLADE Mary Olayinka
7 ILETOGUN Abimbola Olufunke
8 AHMED Adewale Isaac
9 OGBACHI Esther Ifeyinwa
10 AGBAJE Korede Salam
11 ONYEDIACHUKWU Chikodi Blessing
12 AROWOJEUN Pelumi Iris
13 NDUBUISI Chukwuemeka Francis
14 OKORIE Chioma Cordelia
15 KAMALDEEN Babatunde Ishola
SUPERVISOR Dr. R.K Ogundeji
1 OGBOZOR Chidimma Elizabeth
2 OKEREKE Chinyere Josephine
3 OLOWOOKERE Kola Israel
4 RAJI Adetola Gladys
5 KAREEM Afoloshade Abibat
6 ABEL Blessing Njideka
7 SALAKO Olajumoke Kafayat
8 OLUSESAN Oluwatobi Seyi
9 NWOGBE Elijah Moses
10 NOJEEM Wasiu Adekunle
11 AIGBE Osasere Godwin
12 LAWAL Khairat Oluwabusola
13 ABAYOMI Temilayo Ayobami
14 ASABUODU Chinye Godwin
15 ALADE Elizabeth Olabisi
SUPERVISOR Dr. Akarawak E.E.
1 CHIMA Emeka Emmanuel
2 OGAR Gabriel Agu
3 OKHINAYE Glory 
4 TAOREED Olayiwola Riliwan
5 SULAIMON Wahab Oladapo
6 BASSEY Christy 
7 BASSEY Glory Emeh
8 AKPAN Christiana Crystal
9 JACOB James Adavi
10 ADAMU Mustapha Muhammed
11 BAKARE Fausat Oyindamola
12 OKPARA Uchenna Innocent
13 AWOGBADE Babatunde Victor
14 OGUNMOLU Ayodeji Abidemi
SUPERVISOR Dr. Odior
1 NWAHIRI Solomon Izuchukwu
2 OLUSHOLA Gbenga Ezekiel
3 ADELEKE Ayuba Babatunde
4 AKINIFALA Ibrahim Sheu
5 SANUSI Falilu Abiodun
6 AKPAN Enobong Bassey
7 ADEBAYO Abidemi Lucy
8 EJEMBI Emmanuel Inalegwu
9 MOSOBALAJE Rofiat Ajibola
10 ADISA AREMU A
11 ODIONYE CHIKA E
12 OSHIN OPEYEMI G
13 AMAKA IZUAKO          
14 AYOOLA  YUSSUF
15 KEYIMO Philomina Mawuna
16 ODUKOYA Abiodun Richard
17 OGOCHUKWU Obichukwu T.
SUPERVISOR Dr. Akinleye
1 AMORE Habeeb Akinniyi
2 ADEDIGBO Adewole Johnson
3 FALOLA Opeyemi Julius
4 SANUSI Taoheed Akinkunle
5 ADEYEMI Adekunle Quadri
6 SHITTABEY Afeez Oluwatosin
7 ALAGBE Adedayo Solomon
8 NWABUEZE Kelechi Meredith
9 ERNEST CHIMELA E
10 JOHN Noah Olusegun
11 AKINBOLA TOSIN
12 ENEBELI Kingsley Chukwudi
13 NKECHI ILOBA
14 OJO Afolabi Emmanuel
15 FEYISETAN Olugbenga Mathew
16 OLUWAWIBE Oluwafemi Olalekan
SUPERVISOR Mr. Yekini Elujoba
1 IGINLA Jibola Adio
2 AGOSU Misimawu Samson
3 AGHATOR Felix Osamuyi
4 FAYOMI Samuel Olanrewaju
5 OJEKUNLE Emmanuel Oluwasogo
6 BADMUS Sulikifuli Ajibola
7 OJO ISSAC OLABODE
8 DAMOLA ADEWUSI
9 ADEBUKOLA ADEFILA
10 AKINYELE MONRUFAT
11 AZEEZ Gafar Abiodun
12 BELLO Adeniyi Sunday
13 AWORUWA Femi Kayode
14 OKOYE David Chidozie
15 GODWIN Enobong Gift
SUPERVISOR Dr. Bakare
1 SANUSI Habeeb Taiwo
2 OGUNTONA Oluwayemisi Omolara
3 EMEH Chiamaka Gloria
4 ERUM Odisika Judith
5 OGUNRINDE Sherifat Yinka
6 IBRAHIM ISHAYA 
7 ESIAK Ekpenyong Boniface
8 ADEBOYE ADEYANJU
9 OGANWO JULLIETH JULIET
10 OKAFOR GLORIA
11 OKORIGBO IKECHUKWU
12 CHIMA EBENEZER
13 OGUNLANA AREMU A
14 AMANKA Chinonyerem Sharon
15 ADELABU Funmilayo Christiana
SUPERVISOR Dr. Nkemnole
1 OLAYIWOLA Rilwan Ayo
2 OCHONOGOR Chimbiani Bernadette
3 OCHIN Jonathan Ochin
4 ADENEKAN Teniola Olayinka
5 ADEBAMBO Gbolahan Adekoya
6 AGHOMI Dickson Paul
7 MONDAY Ekpedeme Peter
8 EWELIKE Godwin Chinedum
9 YUSUF Wasiu Alao
10 OLUKOGA Adeleke Solomon
11 UKEGBU Richard Ndidi
12 UZOKWE Givers Chimezie
13 ODUNFA Opeyemi Samuel
SUPERVISOR Dr. Adeoye
1 SERIKI Wasiu Adeolu
2 UWAKWE Chinonso Gertrude
3 OGUNYEMI Azeez Olayemi
4 ADUBIARO Oluwasefunmi Gift
5 OBIAZOR Chidozie Dominic
6 BADRU Wasiu Abayomi
7 EZEIGWE Izunna John
8 AJUBE Olusoji Goodluck
9 EGWUH Patrick Francis
10 ADEKOYA Latifat Olorunkemi
11 OYEWO Mosunmola Busola
12 EDET Mary Jonah
13 UDEJI Christian Emeka
14 AJUEBI Linda Jerry
15 ESIAK Ekpenyong Boniface
15 OGUNNAIKE Yemisi Agnes
16 OLASUPO Babatunde David
17 EMMANUEL Sunday 
18 AGBENRO Juliana Tolulope
19 AMADI Uba Kingsley
20 NELSON Loveline Chinonye
SUPERVISOR Dr. Oluseye Ajuwon
1 OGUNDANA Jude Tolu
2 OGUNSANYA Elizabeth Temitope
3 GBADAMOSI Surajudeen Ayinde
4 JIMOH Olatunde Tajudeen
5 EKPATA Joshua Adaga
6 EMMANUEL SANDRA MARTHA
7 OROLADE OROKUNLE P
8 ELIAS Adefowope
9 OLATUNJI Olusoji
10 UDOFIA Francisca
11 IZUAGIE Esther Ofomia
12 OLANREWAJU Gabriel Olugbenga
13 ADEBAYO Ahmed Alabi
14 EKUNDAYO Taiwo Olukola
15 IKUNG Amama Fabian
SUPERVISOR Dr. Folusola Akinsola
1 OYEDIRAN Mubarak Olushola
2 ILESANMI Oluwasegun Micheal
3 AWOYEMI Oluwabukola A.
4 OSHO Olushola Damilare
5 DAUDA Ahmed Yomi
6 PEARSE Oluwaseun Meshach
7 EJUEYITSI Esingbemi Anthonia
8 UBA Precious Chinwe
9 SALAMI Oluwabunmi Silfat
10 JOSEPH ANITA
11 HUNSU Samuel Suru
12 OJOOPOKE Olawunmi Aminat
13 USMAN Halima Sadia
14 EDET Margaret Sandra
15 ANAELE Chioma Juliet
SUPERVISOR Dr. (Mrs) Egunjobi
1 ACHEBE Chukwuemelie
2 ABASS Kayode Azeez 
3 SALUDEEN Mahroof Olawale 
4 AKINYEMI Joseph Ifeoluwapo
5 AYOOLA Yussuf Abayomi
6 BALOGUN Damilola Motunrayo
7 EKE Afam Francis
8 Uwakwe Ethelberth Ekene
9 LAWAL Olanrewaju Sunkanmi
10 OGHIE Mordecai 
11 EGBEH Oluchi Euphemia
12 KASALI Oluwabunmi Sarah
13 ANIAGU Obinna Johnbosco
14 ABIODUN Segun Olumide
15 OKONASUQUO Ita Linus
SUPERVISOR Dr. Kola Albright
1 ANI Chikamso Esther
2 OYENIYI REBECCA
3 EKEH Justus Chigozie
4 OMASTEYE Solomon Ovie
5 OKUSI Oluwadamilare Enitan
6 OKPOK Emem Anieti
7 OLAIYA NELSON TOPE
8 ANIMASHAUN Sinot Ayodele
9 DAUDA Abdullahi Hafeez
10 OLASEHINDE David Opeyemi
11 SIKIRU Ismail 
12 AMU Solomon Olalekan
13 OVOH Duke Uloho

AVAILABLE DEGREE PROGRAMMES

  • B.Sc. in  ACCOUNTING Duration (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in ECONOMICS (5 Years)
  • B.Sc. in PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION (5 Years).
  • B.Sc. in SCIENCE EDUCATION (5 or 6 Years)

READ MORE